RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
you RUN the place
9229 Haskell Ave., North Hills, California, 91343, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2015 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (10)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (7)
2014 - Pasadena Games (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (3 videos)
2010 - (1 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (19 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
(
19
)
All (
19
)
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 5:11am
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 9:23pm
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:33am
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 9:35pm
Boys 800m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Jun 8th 2015, 5:40am
Boys 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Final - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section 2015
May 29th 2015, 7:50am
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 9:35pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Etheridge, Cayla
9
Santiago (Corona
18:48.1
2
Meredith, Madelynn
9
Great Oak
20:15.5
3
Bogan, Rebekka
9
Rancho Verde
20:16.4
4
Evans, Hennessey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:26.9
5
Orduno, Ayleen
9
Rancho Verde
20:33.1
6
Sosa, Amanda
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:37.7
7
Soria, Danielle
9
Santiago (Corona
20:45.0
8
Rivers, Milani
9
Los Alamitos
20:45.0
9
Swatzel, Kendra
9
Serrano
20:48.1
10
DeMarco, Amber
9
Los Alamitos
20:50.5
11
Hale, Zoe
9
La Canada
20:53.0
12
Fiacco, Tatum
9
Great Oak
20:55.1
13
Velazquez, Samantha
9
Santiago (Corona
20:56.8
14
Bond, Sydney
9
La Canada
21:00.5
15
Skinner, Elizabeth
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:05.5
16
Gradijan, Abby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:14.1
17
Thompson, Jasmine
9
El Toro
21:21.0
18
Gray, Genevieve
9
El Toro
21:23.1
19
Gonzalez, Madison
9
Great Oak
21:26.5
20
Cruz, Brianna
9
Warren
21:28.1
21
Slouka, Taylor
9
El Toro
21:29.8
22
Hansen, Victoria
9
Los Alamitos
21:33.3
23
Reed, Catherine
9
Serrano
21:34.3
24
Avila, Sonia
9
Hart
21:37.8
25
Leon, Leslie
9
Warren
21:40.5
26
Arnold, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:41.5
27
Facenda, Erin
9
Arcadia
21:41.5
28
Salazar-G, Catherine
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:46.4
29
Kang, Sojeong
9
Crescenta Valley
21:59.6
30
Velez, Yara Andujo
9
Rubidoux
22:02.8
31
Garner, Maggie
9
Serrano
22:04.5
32
Taylor, Katz
10
Perry
22:04.7
33
Chu, Jenna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:06.8
34
Wu, Joyce
9
Arcadia
22:07.2
35
Gonzalez, Stephanie
9
Warren
22:09.1
36
Johnston, Sophia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:09.4
37
Phonsiri, Janelle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:09.5
38
Borraez, Gaby
9
Crescenta Valley
22:10.2
39
Harris, Ariana
9
Perry
22:10.3
40
Feitz, Sara
9
Fountain Valley
22:11.7
41
Ek, Savannah
9
Great Oak
22:13.6
42
Witmer, Geneva
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:14.3
43
Weihrauch, Kelly
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:14.5
44
Guerra, Valeria
9
Warren
22:16.3
45
Matos, Elizabeth
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:17.0
46
Rivera, Sierrah
9
Green Valley
22:18.5
47
Lieberman, Izzy
9
Crescenta Valley
22:20.6
48
Leon, Amber De
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:25.7
49
Martin, Elizabeth
9
Serrano
22:26.6
50
Carlson, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:27.1
51
Turko, Hannah
9
Santiago (Corona
22:28.0
52
Garcia, Adaneli
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:30.3
53
Keenan, Renee
9
San Clemente
22:32.5
54
Handler, Kaitlin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:38.6
55
Hernandez, Jessica
9
El Rancho
22:43.5
56
Hernandez, Jessica
9
Santiago (Corona
22:44.8
57
Lim, Katie
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:46.8
58
Peters, Mackenzie
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:48.9
59
Martindelca, Viviana
9
Monroe
22:50.4
60
McComber, Becca
9
Perry
22:51.0
61
Casillas, Isabel
9
Warren
22:53.9
62
Moline, Kirsten
10
Hart
22:54.8
63
Arendt, Haley
9
Great Oak
22:58.5
64
Rios, Arleen
9
Centennial (Coro
23:02.2
65
Chama, Nicole
9
Hart
23:02.5
66
Grabiec, Kaitlin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:11.3
67
Acuna, Alexis
9
Perry
23:15.1
68
Arceneaux, Chloe
9
Fountain Valley
23:20.8
69
Quan, Krystal
9
Fountain Valley
23:27.8
70
Meyerhofer, Vivienne
9
San Clemente
23:29.4
71
Gage, Ashlyn
9
Serrano
23:30.7
72
Shanid, Alia
10
Shadow Ridge
23:31.4
73
Borrego, Allie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
23:35.5
74
Dudek, Aleksandra
9
La Canada
23:38.1
75
Satterfie, Elizabeth
9
Los Alamitos
23:38.7
76
Henderson, Cassie
9
Lakewood
23:39.4
77
Soun, Brenda
9
Lakewood
23:42.2
78
Britton, Melisa
9
Great Oak
23:43.7
79
Phung, Angela
9
Fountain Valley
23:44.3
80
Dettmer, Valentina
9
Great Oak
23:46.4
81
Petrova, Persiyana
9
Crescenta Valley
23:47.2
82
Storey, Madison
9
Santiago (Corona
23:48.1
83
Meador, Kelsey
9
Perry
23:49.2
84
Templeton, Nadine
9
Arcadia
23:50.0
85
Witherspoon, Hailey
9
Centennial (Coro
23:51.1
86
Govea, Geysha
9
El Rancho
23:52.1
87
Reyes, Karizma
9
El Rancho
23:52.7
88
Garcia, Madison
9
Los Alamitos
23:52.8
89
Syphus, Sydney
9
Perry
23:55.6
90
SANTIAGO, DAISY
9
Paramount
23:56.2
91
Lemus, Jayme
9
Huntington Beach
23:58.9
92
Hartle, Kimberly
9
Perry
23:59.9
93
Ramirez, Estephany
9
Corona
24:00.0
94
Bennett, Emilie
9
San Clemente
24:01.9
95
Jones, Allison
9
Santiago (Corona
24:02.2
96
Victorian, Gabrielle
9
Santiago (Corona
24:02.7
97
Ramos, Alyssa
9
El Camino Real
24:03.4
98
Chavez, Ashley
9
El Rancho
24:06.1
99
Colombo, Isabella
9
San Clemente
24:06.7
100
RIVERA, RUTH
9
Paramount
24:08.2
101
Attard, Marianna
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
24:12.1
102
Lazurus, Carson
9
Green Valley
24:17.1
103
Bell, Brooke
9
Crescenta Valley
24:18.7
104
Keck, Siena
9
San Clemente
24:19.3
105
Dollins, Heather
9
Los Alamitos
24:21.5
106
Moriarty, Alyson
9
El Camino Real
24:21.8
107
Castillo, Maya
9
Warren
24:24.8
108
Owens, Melissa
9
Crescenta Valley
24:25.4
109
Kuschel, Natalie
9
Green Valley
24:25.4
110
Chen, Cindy
9
Arcadia
24:26.5
111
Freese, Arden
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:36.3
112
Estrada, Bella
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:37.9
113
Avila, Lorena
9
Corona
24:45.3
114
Browne, Julia
9
San Clemente
24:45.6
115
Rodriguez, Daisy
9
Warren
24:47.3
116
Motamedi, Raha
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
24:51.4
117
Rivera, Destiny
9
El Rancho
24:52.3
118
Kokaram, Hailie
9
Warren
24:54.7
119
Loranger, Sarah
9
El Toro
24:58.3
120
CORIA, JISEL
9
Paramount
25:00.3
121
Villa, Jaydey
9
El Rancho
25:00.4
122
McJunkin, Amanda
9
Los Alamitos
25:09.4
123
Marquez, Sheccid
9
Corona
25:23.4
124
Currie, Katelyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
25:26.7
125
Morales, Desiree
9
Warren
25:33.4
126
Clark, Eliza
9
Crescenta Valley
25:33.7
127
Nagrampa, Charlene
9
El Toro
25:39.6
128
Arteaga, Valeria
9
Corona
25:42.4
129
Estrada, Kimberly
9
Warren
25:51.9
130
Adrianza, Rose
9
Great Oak
25:53.4
131
Smith, Maddie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
26:00.2
132
Rane, Aishwarya
9
Diamond Bar
26:01.5
133
Villarreal, Haya
9
El Rancho
26:07.6
134
Evora, Kristy
9
Warren
26:09.1
135
Kang, Alllison
9
Diamond Bar
26:22.3
136
Howey, Reagan
9
Perry
26:23.0
137
Khorvash, Ayli
9
El Toro
26:29.0
138
Cano-Ruiz, Rose
9
La Canada
26:37.6
139
Nguyen, Sarah
9
Fountain Valley
26:39.8
140
GUTIERREZ, CRYSTAL
9
Paramount
26:42.5
141
Prohaska, Ava
9
Huntington Beach
26:46.6
142
Chen-Marquez, Xoshil
9
La Canada
26:51.5
143
Vasquez, Janae
9
El Rancho
27:00.0
144
Tran, Britney
9
Fountain Valley
27:01.0
145
Lopez, Sydney
9
Great Oak
27:05.3
146
Varela, Rachel
9
El Toro
27:16.7
147
Gonzalez, Xitlali
9
Corona
27:18.0
148
Adras, Natalie
9
Great Oak
27:18.8
149
Jimenez, Mariflor
9
Poly (Long Beach
27:20.4
150
Fisher, Aoife
9
Huntington Beach
27:31.3
151
Choi, Nicole
9
Santiago (Corona
27:39.2
152
Woods, Alexis
9
Corona
27:57.4
153
Silva, Jessica
9
La Quinta (La Qu
28:03.1
154
Lopez, Rylee
9
La Quinta (La Qu
28:17.7
155
Cardoso, Ariana
9
La Quinta (La Qu
28:22.3
156
Shao, Kieana
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
30:02.1
157
Cornwell, Kayla
9
Green Valley
30:02.4
158
Vega, Alexandra
9
Centennial (Coro
30:06.8
159
Morales, Danielle
9
Warren
30:26.9
160
Tang, Audrey
9
Fountain Valley
30:39.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys 800m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
19
9
2014
13
8
2013
12
10
2012
3
10
2011
1
2010
1
3
2009
3
2
2008
5
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!